Classement Général Fun Run 10

Classement Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement par Cat. Course Temps
1 SAFIDINIRINA Patrick M 307 1993 Senior 1 FUN RUN 00:44:32
2 ANDRIAMISARIKA Juno Fabien M 306 1992 Senior 2 FUN RUN 00:44:53
3 RAMIANDRISOA Alexandre M 312 1998 Espoir 1 FUN RUN 00:48:25
4 RAZAFINDRAROJY EDITH DJIMITRI ULRICH M 229 1984 Senior 3 FUN RUN 01:11:50
5 RAJAONARIVO Harinaivo M 316 1990 Senior 4 FUN RUN 01:12:00
6 OUSIEL JONATHAN M 296 1980 Senior 5 FUN RUN 01:12:40
7 RASOANADRASANA BRUCIAH F 298 1996 Espoir 1 FUN RUN 01:19:01
8 RABEARISON JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 399 1961 Master 2 1 FUN RUN 01:19:45
9 RANDRIAMASINORO Mamy M 300 1980 Senior 6 FUN RUN 01:19:46
10 SCHATZ FLORIAN M 304 1985 Senior 7 FUN RUN 01:19:50
11 RAZAFINDRAKOTO Herve M 317 1991 Senior 8 FUN RUN 01:22:00
12 RAZAFINTSALAMA Heninysoa Juducael M 321 1991 Senior 9 FUN RUN 01:22:30
13 ANDRIANANTENAINA Tombo Ambinisoa M 318 1993 Senior 10 FUN RUN 01:23:00
14 RAVAOARISOA NAMBININTSOA F 200 1995 Senior 1 FUN RUN 01:23:20
15 ANDRIAMANAMPISOA PARANY M 280 0 Erreur 1 FUN RUN 01:23:51
16 RANDRIAMIARISOA FANOMEZANA F 299 0 Erreur 1 FUN RUN 01:24:30
17 RALAIARIMANANA TOLOJANAHARY GAETON M 311 0 Erreur 11 FUN RUN 01:25:00
18 RATSIMBAZAFY Mandimby Rova M 319 1991 Senior 12 FUN RUN 01:27:10
19 RAKOTONIRINA SOLOFO NIAINA M 240 1990 Senior 13 FUN RUN 01:28:00
20 ANDRIANANTENAINA MIRINDHA MIALINIAINA M 271 1977 Master 1 1 FUN RUN 01:29:00
21 VIAU PATRICK M 201 1973 Master 1 2 FUN RUN 01:29:03
22 THONE MARLENE F 233 1995 Senior 2 FUN RUN 01:30:21
23 RAJAONARIVAO JOSEPH M 213 1954 Master 3 2 FUN RUN 01:32:55
24 RAZAFINDRANDRIAMARENA WILLIAM M 228 1967 Master 2 2 FUN RUN 01:32:56
25 ZAMUDIO ALICIA F 305 1987 Senior 3 FUN RUN 01:36:00
26 CHAN MYRIAM F 237 1983 Senior 4 FUN RUN 01:37:40
27 RAMAVOHARIVELO ANNIE HERISOA F 281 1989 Senior 5 FUN RUN 01:37:51
28 FIARACCELI NICCOLO M 313 1993 Senior 14 FUN RUN 01:38:41
29 RAJOARIMANANA NOEL M 212 1972 Master 1 3 FUN RUN 01:39:56
30 RAKOTOARIVONY TOJO FANIRY M 238 1991 Senior 15 FUN RUN 01:41:19
31 RAKOTOBE HASINIAINA AND’ANMARIE M 310 1993 Senior 16 FUN RUN 01:42:00
32 RAKOTOARISON SEHENO MALALA F 215 1994 Senior 6 FUN RUN 01:43:00
33 RASOLONIAINA Erick M 315 1983 Senior 17 FUN RUN 01:43:00
34 TSITOHAINA ANDRIAMAMPA LALAINA M 264 1982 Senior 18 FUN RUN 01:49:37
35 HERISOANJATO OLIVIER M 206 1970 Master 1 4 FUN RUN 01:52:05
36 RAKOTOBE TSIRY ANDRIAMAHENINA M 257 2002 Cadet 1 FUN RUN 01:52:10
37 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY LOVA M 273 1993 Senior 19 FUN RUN 01:52:10
38 RAFATRO NARIMIHAJA JASPER HAJA M 210 1970 Master 1 5 FUN RUN 01:53:00
39 RANDRIANIANA HERINTSALAMA M 219 1960 Master 2 3 FUN RUN 01:53:20
40 RAKOTONDRAINIBE MIORA F 272 1981 Senior 7 FUN RUN 01:53:31
41 RAMAMIARIJERY RIJA SOLO HARILALA M 243 1978 Master 1 6 FUN RUN 01:53:40
42 ANDRIANANGALY TSIRESY M 253 2003 Minime 1 FUN RUN 01:53:55
43 RAMAROSON NANTENAINA M 255 1974 Master 1 7 FUN RUN 01:53:55
44 VOLAHANTA RAJANAJAONA OLIVIA F 230 1972 Master 1 1 FUN RUN 01:54:00
45 RATEFINANAHARY ROVA F 223 2004 Minime 1 FUN RUN 01:54:05
46 RASOARISATA NATACHA F 231 1978 Master 1 2 FUN RUN 01:54:15
47 THARIN Santatra F 301 1975 Master 1 3 FUN RUN 01:55:32
48 THARIN Stephan M 302 1972 Master 1 8 FUN RUN 01:55:37
49 VOATENDRY RICHINAH F 258 1998 Espoir 2 FUN RUN 01:59:00
50 RAZANABOLOLONA MARTINE F 260 1994 Senior 8 FUN RUN 02:00:00
51 RABENJAMINA SEBASTIEN M 287 1998 Espoir 2 FUN RUN 02:02:00
52 ANDRIANANTOAVINA FALINTSOA VELOHARILALA F 204 1975 Master 1 4 FUN RUN 02:03:00
53 RAVOLOLONARISATA SAHOLIHARILALA F 226 1976 Master 1 5 FUN RUN 02:03:40
54 ANDRIAMASINORO BAO HOLY F 275 1977 Master 1 6 FUN RUN 02:05:00
55 RABETAFIKA TATAM NY AINA NARISON M 209 1973 Master 1 9 FUN RUN 02:05:20
56 RAZANAMIHASIMBOLA NIVO M 218 1976 Master 1 10 FUN RUN 02:05:20
57 RAVOARISOA JEANETTE F 224 1962 Master 2 1 FUN RUN 02:06:00
58 RAVOHARINIANA BRIGITTE F 225 1970 Master 1 7 FUN RUN 02:06:00
59 GEORGET KARIM M 269 1973 Master 1 11 FUN RUN 02:07:00
60 RAZAFIMARIHANY IRENE F 227 1976 Master 1 8 FUN RUN 02:07:00
61 RASOAMANANORO MARIE JOSEPHINE F 283 1953 Master 3 2 FUN RUN 02:07:05
62 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY AINA F 274 1988 Senior 9 FUN RUN 02:07:30
63 RAKOTONDRAMANANA BESSON M 268 1977 Master 1 12 FUN RUN 02:08:00
64 RABEMANANJARY MIORA F 267 1995 Senior 10 FUN RUN 02:09:00
65 RAMIANDRISOA RICHARD M 265 1976 Master 1 13 FUN RUN 02:09:00
66 RAMILIJAONA DOMINIQUE M 217 1978 Master 1 14 FUN RUN 02:09:00
67 RASOLONJATOVO HAINGONIRINA JESSICA MURIEL F 266 1988 Senior 11 FUN RUN 02:09:10
68 RABARIJAONA ALAIN PATRICK M 203 1972 Master 1 15 FUN RUN 02:09:30
69 RAZAFIMAHENINA VOLOLONARIVO F 256 1974 Master 1 9 FUN RUN 02:09:36
70 RAKOTOMALALA LANTO ARIVELO F 242 1974 Master 1 10 FUN RUN 02:09:40
71 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY ZOELISOA F 239 1983 Senior 12 FUN RUN 02:10:05
72 RALISON Jean Louis M 314 1969 Master 1 16 FUN RUN 02:10:40
73 AH SON HENRI M 236 1970 Master 1 17 FUN RUN 02:10:45
74 RANDRIAMAMONJY RAVAKA F 278 1997 Espoir 3 FUN RUN 02:12:00
75 RAMAROSON MIALIRAVAKA F 254 1976 Master 1 11 FUN RUN 02:12:50
76 RANDRIAMAMONJY SARIAKA F 279 1997 Espoir 4 FUN RUN 02:12:55
77 RAKOTOVAO SOPHIE F 232 1995 Senior 13 FUN RUN 02:13:00
78 RANDRIANARY HUGUES M 220 1986 Senior 20 FUN RUN 02:13:00
79 IDEALIHARITOETRA DIDIE MIRIELLE M 207 1984 Senior 21 FUN RUN 02:13:10
80 ANDRIAMPANALINA IHANTANA F 270 1977 Master 1 12 FUN RUN 02:13:50
81 RASAMIMANANTSOA HASINJAKA M 235 1968 Master 2 4 FUN RUN 02:14:00
82 RAKOTONIRINA NIARITIANA YOLANDE F 263 1989 Senior 14 FUN RUN 02:23:01
83 ANDRIAMPANALINA LANDO HERIMANMY F 262 1981 Senior 15 FUN RUN 02:23:02
84 RANDRIAMAMONJY NDRIANTO M 276 1963 Master 2 5 FUN RUN 02:24:00
85 RAFAMANTANANTSOA ROVA TSIORY F 247 1981 Senior 16 FUN RUN 02:24:58
86 RAHAJAMANDRY MENDRIKA NIARY M 250 1992 Senior 22 FUN RUN 02:25:02
87 RAKOTOARSEHENO PRINCIA F 245 1987 Senior 17 FUN RUN 02:25:06
88 RAKOTOARISEHENO PRINCIA F 244 1986 Senior 18 FUN RUN 02:26:14
89 RAHERIMALALA VERONIQUE ISABELLE F 246 1984 Senior 19 FUN RUN 02:27:40
90 RABENJAMINA EMILIE F 285 2001 Cadet 1 FUN RUN 02:29:26
91 RAZANADRAIBE SALOME M 249 1984 Senior 23 FUN RUN 02:29:49
92 WOLF TAALKE F 234 1993 Senior 20 FUN RUN 02:33:03
93 RAZAFIARINJATO TAHIRILALAINA LUCIE F 248 1995 Senior 21 FUN RUN 02:35:03
94 RASOAZARA EUPHASIE F 261 1958 Master 3 3 FUN RUN 02:35:56
95 RABENJAMINA CATHERINE F 295 2008 Poussin 1 FUN RUN 02:52:54
96 RIVERA KATELL F 294 1973 Master 1 13 FUN RUN 02:52:56
97 RIVERA LOANN F 293 2008 Poussin 2 FUN RUN 02:52:58
98 RIVERA ANTHONIE M 292 2002 Cadet 2 FUN RUN 02:52:58
99 RIVERA MARC M 291 1972 Master 1 18 FUN RUN 02:53:00
100 RABENJAMINA ARNAUD M 290 1971 Master 1 19 FUN RUN 02:53:40
101 BRUCHAUT FLORENCE F 309 1971 Master 1 14 FUN RUN 02:56:44
102 ANDRIATSILANIARIVO SAHOLY F 252 1961 Master 2 2 FUN RUN 03:02:00
103 GRANDPIERRE SANDRINE F 251 1968 Master 2 3 FUN RUN 03:02:00
104 RAZAFINDRAKOTO ANDRY M 308 1963 Master 2 6 FUN RUN 03:02:00
105 VALISOANIAINA BENJAMIN M 297 1964 Master 2 7 FUN RUN 03:02:00