Classement Catégorie Fun Run 10

Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RABENJAMINA EMILIE F 285 2001 Cadet 90 FUN RUN 02:29:26
1 RAKOTOBE TSIRY ANDRIAMAHENINA M 257 2002 Cadet 36 FUN RUN 01:52:10
2 RIVERA ANTHONIE M 292 2002 Cadet 98 FUN RUN 02:52:58
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RANDRIAMIARISOA FANOMEZANA F 299 0 Erreur 16 FUN RUN 01:24:30
1 ANDRIAMANAMPISOA PARANY M 280 0 Erreur 15 FUN RUN 01:23:51
11 RALAIARIMANANA TOLOJANAHARY GAETON M 311 0 Erreur 17 FUN RUN 01:25:00
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RASOANADRASANA BRUCIAH F 298 1996 Espoir 7 FUN RUN 01:19:01
2 VOATENDRY RICHINAH F 258 1998 Espoir 49 FUN RUN 01:59:00
3 RANDRIAMAMONJY RAVAKA F 278 1997 Espoir 74 FUN RUN 02:12:00
4 RANDRIAMAMONJY SARIAKA F 279 1997 Espoir 76 FUN RUN 02:12:55
1 RAMIANDRISOA Alexandre M 312 1998 Espoir 3 FUN RUN 00:48:25
2 RABENJAMINA SEBASTIEN M 287 1998 Espoir 51 FUN RUN 02:02:00
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 VOLAHANTA RAJANAJAONA OLIVIA F 230 1972 Master 1 44 FUN RUN 01:54:00
2 RASOARISATA NATACHA F 231 1978 Master 1 46 FUN RUN 01:54:15
3 THARIN Santatra F 301 1975 Master 1 47 FUN RUN 01:55:32
4 ANDRIANANTOAVINA FALINTSOA VELOHARILALA F 204 1975 Master 1 52 FUN RUN 02:03:00
5 RAVOLOLONARISATA SAHOLIHARILALA F 226 1976 Master 1 53 FUN RUN 02:03:40
6 ANDRIAMASINORO BAO HOLY F 275 1977 Master 1 54 FUN RUN 02:05:00
7 RAVOHARINIANA BRIGITTE F 225 1970 Master 1 58 FUN RUN 02:06:00
8 RAZAFIMARIHANY IRENE F 227 1976 Master 1 60 FUN RUN 02:07:00
9 RAZAFIMAHENINA VOLOLONARIVO F 256 1974 Master 1 69 FUN RUN 02:09:36
10 RAKOTOMALALA LANTO ARIVELO F 242 1974 Master 1 70 FUN RUN 02:09:40
11 RAMAROSON MIALIRAVAKA F 254 1976 Master 1 75 FUN RUN 02:12:50
12 ANDRIAMPANALINA IHANTANA F 270 1977 Master 1 80 FUN RUN 02:13:50
13 RIVERA KATELL F 294 1973 Master 1 96 FUN RUN 02:52:56
14 BRUCHAUT FLORENCE F 309 1971 Master 1 101 FUN RUN 02:56:44
1 ANDRIANANTENAINA MIRINDHA MIALINIAINA M 271 1977 Master 1 20 FUN RUN 01:29:00
2 VIAU PATRICK M 201 1973 Master 1 21 FUN RUN 01:29:03
3 RAJOARIMANANA NOEL M 212 1972 Master 1 29 FUN RUN 01:39:56
4 HERISOANJATO OLIVIER M 206 1970 Master 1 35 FUN RUN 01:52:05
5 RAFATRO NARIMIHAJA JASPER HAJA M 210 1970 Master 1 38 FUN RUN 01:53:00
6 RAMAMIARIJERY RIJA SOLO HARILALA M 243 1978 Master 1 41 FUN RUN 01:53:40
7 RAMAROSON NANTENAINA M 255 1974 Master 1 43 FUN RUN 01:53:55
8 THARIN Stephan M 302 1972 Master 1 48 FUN RUN 01:55:37
9 RABETAFIKA TATAM NY AINA NARISON M 209 1973 Master 1 55 FUN RUN 02:05:20
10 RAZANAMIHASIMBOLA NIVO M 218 1976 Master 1 56 FUN RUN 02:05:20
11 GEORGET KARIM M 269 1973 Master 1 59 FUN RUN 02:07:00
12 RAKOTONDRAMANANA BESSON M 268 1977 Master 1 63 FUN RUN 02:08:00
13 RAMIANDRISOA RICHARD M 265 1976 Master 1 65 FUN RUN 02:09:00
14 RAMILIJAONA DOMINIQUE M 217 1978 Master 1 66 FUN RUN 02:09:00
15 RABARIJAONA ALAIN PATRICK M 203 1972 Master 1 68 FUN RUN 02:09:30
16 RALISON Jean Louis M 314 1969 Master 1 72 FUN RUN 02:10:40
17 AH SON HENRI M 236 1970 Master 1 73 FUN RUN 02:10:45
18 RIVERA MARC M 291 1972 Master 1 99 FUN RUN 02:53:00
19 RABENJAMINA ARNAUD M 290 1971 Master 1 100 FUN RUN 02:53:40
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RAVOARISOA JEANETTE F 224 1962 Master 2 57 FUN RUN 02:06:00
2 ANDRIATSILANIARIVO SAHOLY F 252 1961 Master 2 102 FUN RUN 03:02:00
3 GRANDPIERRE SANDRINE F 251 1968 Master 2 103 FUN RUN 03:02:00
1 RABEARISON JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 399 1961 Master 2 8 FUN RUN 01:19:45
2 RAZAFINDRANDRIAMARENA WILLIAM M 228 1967 Master 2 24 FUN RUN 01:32:56
3 RANDRIANIANA HERINTSALAMA M 219 1960 Master 2 39 FUN RUN 01:53:20
4 RASAMIMANANTSOA HASINJAKA M 235 1968 Master 2 81 FUN RUN 02:14:00
5 RANDRIAMAMONJY NDRIANTO M 276 1963 Master 2 84 FUN RUN 02:24:00
6 RAZAFINDRAKOTO ANDRY M 308 1963 Master 2 104 FUN RUN 03:02:00
7 VALISOANIAINA BENJAMIN M 297 1964 Master 2 105 FUN RUN 03:02:00
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
2 RASOAMANANORO MARIE JOSEPHINE F 283 1953 Master 3 61 FUN RUN 02:07:05
3 RASOAZARA EUPHASIE F 261 1958 Master 3 94 FUN RUN 02:35:56
2 RAJAONARIVAO JOSEPH M 213 1954 Master 3 23 FUN RUN 01:32:55
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RATEFINANAHARY ROVA F 223 2004 Minime 45 FUN RUN 01:54:05
1 ANDRIANANGALY TSIRESY M 253 2003 Minime 42 FUN RUN 01:53:55
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RABENJAMINA CATHERINE F 295 2008 Poussin 95 FUN RUN 02:52:54
2 RIVERA LOANN F 293 2008 Poussin 97 FUN RUN 02:52:58
Classement par Cat. Nom PrÈnom Sexe Dossard Naissance CatÈgorie Classement Course Temps
1 RAVAOARISOA NAMBININTSOA F 200 1995 Senior 14 FUN RUN 01:23:20
2 THONE MARLENE F 233 1995 Senior 22 FUN RUN 01:30:21
3 ZAMUDIO ALICIA F 305 1987 Senior 25 FUN RUN 01:36:00
4 CHAN MYRIAM F 237 1983 Senior 26 FUN RUN 01:37:40
5 RAMAVOHARIVELO ANNIE HERISOA F 281 1989 Senior 27 FUN RUN 01:37:51
6 RAKOTOARISON SEHENO MALALA F 215 1994 Senior 32 FUN RUN 01:43:00
7 RAKOTONDRAINIBE MIORA F 272 1981 Senior 40 FUN RUN 01:53:31
8 RAZANABOLOLONA MARTINE F 260 1994 Senior 50 FUN RUN 02:00:00
9 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY AINA F 274 1988 Senior 62 FUN RUN 02:07:30
10 RABEMANANJARY MIORA F 267 1995 Senior 64 FUN RUN 02:09:00
11 RASOLONJATOVO HAINGONIRINA JESSICA MURIEL F 266 1988 Senior 67 FUN RUN 02:09:10
12 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY ZOELISOA F 239 1983 Senior 71 FUN RUN 02:10:05
13 RAKOTOVAO SOPHIE F 232 1995 Senior 77 FUN RUN 02:13:00
14 RAKOTONIRINA NIARITIANA YOLANDE F 263 1989 Senior 82 FUN RUN 02:23:01
15 ANDRIAMPANALINA LANDO HERIMANMY F 262 1981 Senior 83 FUN RUN 02:23:02
16 RAFAMANTANANTSOA ROVA TSIORY F 247 1981 Senior 85 FUN RUN 02:24:58
17 RAKOTOARSEHENO PRINCIA F 245 1987 Senior 87 FUN RUN 02:25:06
18 RAKOTOARISEHENO PRINCIA F 244 1986 Senior 88 FUN RUN 02:26:14
19 RAHERIMALALA VERONIQUE ISABELLE F 246 1984 Senior 89 FUN RUN 02:27:40
20 WOLF TAALKE F 234 1993 Senior 92 FUN RUN 02:33:03
21 RAZAFIARINJATO TAHIRILALAINA LUCIE F 248 1995 Senior 93 FUN RUN 02:35:03
1 SAFIDINIRINA Patrick M 307 1993 Senior 1 FUN RUN 00:44:32
2 ANDRIAMISARIKA Juno Fabien M 306 1992 Senior 2 FUN RUN 00:44:53
3 RAZAFINDRAROJY EDITH DJIMITRI ULRICH M 229 1984 Senior 4 FUN RUN 01:11:50
4 RAJAONARIVO Harinaivo M 316 1990 Senior 5 FUN RUN 01:12:00
5 OUSIEL JONATHAN M 296 1980 Senior 6 FUN RUN 01:12:40
6 RANDRIAMASINORO Mamy M 300 1980 Senior 9 FUN RUN 01:19:46
7 SCHATZ FLORIAN M 304 1985 Senior 10 FUN RUN 01:19:50
8 RAZAFINDRAKOTO Herve M 317 1991 Senior 11 FUN RUN 01:22:00
9 RAZAFINTSALAMA Heninysoa Juducael M 321 1991 Senior 12 FUN RUN 01:22:30
10 ANDRIANANTENAINA Tombo Ambinisoa M 318 1993 Senior 13 FUN RUN 01:23:00
12 RATSIMBAZAFY Mandimby Rova M 319 1991 Senior 18 FUN RUN 01:27:10
13 RAKOTONIRINA SOLOFO NIAINA M 240 1990 Senior 19 FUN RUN 01:28:00
14 FIARACCELI NICCOLO M 313 1993 Senior 28 FUN RUN 01:38:41
15 RAKOTOARIVONY TOJO FANIRY M 238 1991 Senior 30 FUN RUN 01:41:19
16 RAKOTOBE HASINIAINA AND’ANMARIE M 310 1993 Senior 31 FUN RUN 01:42:00
17 RASOLONIAINA Erick M 315 1983 Senior 33 FUN RUN 01:43:00
18 TSITOHAINA ANDRIAMAMPA LALAINA M 264 1982 Senior 34 FUN RUN 01:49:37
19 RAKOTONDRAVOAVY LOVA M 273 1993 Senior 37 FUN RUN 01:52:10
20 RANDRIANARY HUGUES M 220 1986 Senior 78 FUN RUN 02:13:00
21 IDEALIHARITOETRA DIDIE MIRIELLE M 207 1984 Senior 79 FUN RUN 02:13:10
22 RAHAJAMANDRY MENDRIKA NIARY M 250 1992 Senior 86 FUN RUN 02:25:02
23 RAZANADRAIBE SALOME M 249 1984 Senior 91 FUN RUN 02:29:49